Junioren Shield Poule B - 2e fase

25 februari 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 CL SNS JU 1 7 6 0 1 31 262 52 210
2 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 7 5 1 1 28 187 42 145
3 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 7 4 3 0 20 196 146 50
4 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 5 3 2 0 14 187 92 95
5 RFC Haarlem JU 2 5 2 3 0 10 113 95 18
6 URC JU 2 6 2 4 0 9 65 209 -144
7 Haagsche RC JU 3 3 0 3 0 0 30 94 -64
8 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 6 0 6 0 0 31 341 -310
Zaterdag 18 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 5 - 37
12:00 Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 CL SNS JU 1 17 - 27
12:30 Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark CL AmstelDogs JU 2 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 56 - 7
Zaterdag 25 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 RFC Haarlem JU 2 5 - 45
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 24 - 0
12:00 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 47 - 15
Zaterdag 09 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West CL AmstelDogs JU 2 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 12 - 5
12:00 RC Amsterdam CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 URC JU 2 45 - 0
12:30 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem JU 2 CL SNS JU 1 5 - 24
Zaterdag 16 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 45 - 0
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 RFC Haarlem JU 2 22 - 5
12:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 7 - 5
Zaterdag 13 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
00:00 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 Haagsche RC JU 3 35 - 5
12:45 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem JU 2 URC JU 2 34 - 0
13:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 0 - 58
Zaterdag 20 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 CL SNS JU 1 10 - 10
Zaterdag 27 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
10:30 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem JU 2 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 24 - 44
12:00 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 URC JU 2 74 - 0
12:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 5 - 84
13:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC JU 3 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 10 - 31
Zaterdag 03 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West CL AmstelDogs JU 2 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 36 - 41
Zaterdag 10 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:45 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC JU 3 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 15 - 28
13:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 53 - 14
Zaterdag 02 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 -
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 URC JU 2 -
12:30 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 -
13:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC JU 3 RFC Haarlem JU 2 -
Zaterdag 09 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 -
12:00 Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark CL AmstelDogs JU 2 CL SNS JU 1 -
12:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem JU 2 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 -
12:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 Haagsche RC JU 3 -
Zaterdag 16 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 RFC Haarlem JU 2 -
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 -
12:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 -
12:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC JU 3 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 -
Zaterdag 23 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West CL AmstelDogs JU 2 URC JU 2 -
12:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem JU 2 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 -
12:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 CL SNS JU 1 -
12:00 Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 Haagsche RC JU 3 -
Zaterdag 06 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 RFC Haarlem JU 2 -
12:00 Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 -
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 -
13:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC JU 3 CL SNS JU 1 -
Zaterdag 13 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem JU 2 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 -
12:00 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 -
12:00 Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark CL AmstelDogs JU 2 Haagsche RC JU 3 -
13:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 URC JU 2 -
Zaterdag 20 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West CL AmstelDogs JU 2 RFC Haarlem JU 2 -
12:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 CL SNS JU 1 -
12:00 Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 -
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 Haagsche RC JU 3 -
Donderdag 01 januari 1970
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 RFC Haarlem JU 2 -