Junioren Shield Poule B - 2e fase

16 juni 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 CL SNS JU 1 14 13 0 1 65 546 113 433
2 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 14 10 3 1 52 420 149 271
3 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 13 8 5 0 38 389 201 188
4 RFC Haarlem JU 2 13 7 6 0 33 302 254 48
5 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 14 6 8 0 31 345 394 -49
6 URC JU 2 13 4 9 0 18 194 396 -202
7 Haagsche RC JU 3 10 3 7 0 13 164 304 -140
8 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 13 0 13 0 0 58 607 -549
Zaterdag 18 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 5 - 37
12:00 Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 CL SNS JU 1 17 - 27
12:30 Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark CL AmstelDogs JU 2 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 52 - 7
Zaterdag 25 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 RFC Haarlem JU 2 5 - 45
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 24 - 0
12:00 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 47 - 15
Zaterdag 09 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West CL AmstelDogs JU 2 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 12 - 5
12:00 RC Amsterdam CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 URC JU 2 45 - 0
12:30 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem JU 2 CL SNS JU 1 5 - 24
Zaterdag 16 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 45 - 0
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 RFC Haarlem JU 2 22 - 5
12:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 7 - 5
Zaterdag 13 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
00:00 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 Haagsche RC JU 3 35 - 5
12:45 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem JU 2 URC JU 2 34 - 0
13:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 0 - 45
Zaterdag 20 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 CL SNS JU 1 10 - 10
Zaterdag 27 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
10:30 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem JU 2 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 24 - 44
12:00 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 URC JU 2 45 - 0
12:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 5 - 50
13:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC JU 3 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 10 - 31
Zaterdag 03 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West CL AmstelDogs JU 2 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 36 - 41
Zaterdag 10 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:45 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC JU 3 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 15 - 28
13:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 53 - 14
18:30 Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 RFC Haarlem JU 2 12 - 22
Zaterdag 02 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 10 - 55
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 URC JU 2 42 - 7
12:30 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 33 - 32
13:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC JU 3 RFC Haarlem JU 2 24 - 46
Zaterdag 09 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem JU 2 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 50 - 5
11:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 Haagsche RC JU 3 10 - 42
12:00 Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 26 - 12
12:30 Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark CL AmstelDogs JU 2 CL SNS JU 1 12 - 57
Zaterdag 16 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 52 - 7
12:30 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 RFC Haarlem JU 2 45 - 0
12:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 17 - 26
Haagsche RC Haagsche RC JU 3 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 30 - 0
Zaterdag 23 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West CL AmstelDogs JU 2 URC JU 2 36 - 17
12:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem JU 2 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 10 - 14
12:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 CL SNS JU 1 0 - 45
12:30 Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 Haagsche RC JU 3 43 - 5
Zaterdag 06 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 RFC Haarlem JU 2 24 - 12
11:00 Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 CL AmstelDogs JU 2 45 - 5
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 43 - 12
Haagsche RC Haagsche RC JU 3 CL SNS JU 1 0 - 30
Zaterdag 13 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark CL AmstelDogs JU 2 Haagsche RC JU 3 10 - 33
12:30 Sportpark Weltevreden CL SNS JU 1 CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 45 - 12
13:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 URC JU 2 0 - 49
13:30 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem JU 2 CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 15 - 7
Zaterdag 20 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
10:30 Sportpark Sportlaan West CL AmstelDogs JU 2 RFC Haarlem JU 2 28 - 34
11:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC JU 2 CL SNS JU 1 5 - 58
12:00 Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 45 - 0
12:00 Sportpark de Linie CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 Haagsche RC JU 3 71 - 0