4e klasse Heren NoordWest

15 juni 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 Ascrum AA 18 18 0 0 89 1101 132 969
2 URC 3 18 15 3 0 73 849 224 625
3 RC 't Gooi Fier 18 14 4 0 69 740 345 395
4 RC The Smugglers 1 18 9 9 0 44 599 564 35
5 USRS 4 18 8 10 0 40 430 458 -28
6 RC Hilversum 2 18 6 12 0 32 577 650 -73
7 Amstelveense RC 3 18 5 12 1 27 359 873 -514
8 CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 18 5 13 0 23 340 957 -617
9 CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 18 5 13 0 23 313 707 -394
10 CL Bassets/Hawks 2 18 4 13 1 20 352 750 -398
Zondag 24 september 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 3 USRS 4 5 - 53
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht Ascrum AA CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 61 - 12
14:00 Sportpark de Hofgeest RC The Smugglers 1 CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 59 - 0
15:00 RC The Bassets CL Bassets/Hawks 2 RC Hilversum 2 85 - 19
15:00 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi Fier URC 3 21 - 26
Zondag 01 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 Sportpark Robonsbosweg CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 RC 't Gooi Fier 12 - 72
13:00 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 2 RC The Smugglers 1 69 - 19
13:00 Sportpark Educalaan CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 Amstelveense RC 3 80 - 0
15:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 4 Ascrum AA 14 - 39
Zondag 08 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 3 RC Hilversum 2 54 - 12
13:00 RC The Bassets CL Bassets/Hawks 2 RC 't Gooi Fier 5 - 41
14:00 Sportpark de Hofgeest RC The Smugglers 1 URC 3 19 - 57
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht Ascrum AA CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 100 - 0
Zondag 15 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 Sportpark Robonsbosweg CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 RC The Smugglers 1 45 - 0
Zondag 29 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 3 CL Bassets/Hawks 2 40 - 5
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 4 CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 24 - 17
Zondag 05 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Van der Aart Sportpark CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 CL Bassets/Hawks 2 12 - 24
13:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 3 Amstelveense RC 3 83 - 0
13:00 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 2 Ascrum AA 5 - 37
13:00 Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 USRS 4 0 - 31
Zondag 12 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 RC Haarlemmermeer Hawks CL Bassets/Hawks 2 Amstelveense RC 3 31 - 31
13:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 3 USRS 4 43 - 5
13:00 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 2 CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 54 - 12
Zondag 19 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 3 RC 't Gooi Fier 10 - 50
13:00 Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 38 - 21
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 4 RC Hilversum 2 44 - 10
Sportpark de Hofgeest RC The Smugglers 1 CL Bassets/Hawks 2 30 - 0
Zondag 26 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht Ascrum AA CL Bassets/Hawks 2 74 - 5
13:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 3 RC The Smugglers 1 5 - 48
13:00 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 2 CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 27 - 12
13:00 Sportpark Educalaan CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 URC 3 0 - 72
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 4 RC 't Gooi Fier 0 - 26
Zondag 10 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark de Hofgeest RC The Smugglers 1 Ascrum AA 12 - 75
14:30 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi Fier CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 82 - 5
Zondag 17 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Van der Aart Sportpark CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 URC 3 10 - 42
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht Ascrum AA Amstelveense RC 3 82 - 0
13:00 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 2 RC 't Gooi Fier 19 - 39
13:00 Sportpark Educalaan CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 CL Bassets/Hawks 2 31 - 24
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 4 RC The Smugglers 1 38 - 10
Zondag 07 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 3 Ascrum AA 7 - 22
Zondag 14 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi Fier RC The Smugglers 1 41 - 22
Zondag 21 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
10:30 Van der Aart Sportpark CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 Ascrum AA 5 - 96
Zondag 28 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 3 CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 43 - 26
14:00 Sportpark de Hofgeest RC The Smugglers 1 RC Hilversum 2 33 - 14
14:30 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi Fier CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 29 - 17
15:00 RC The Bassets CL Bassets/Hawks 2 URC 3 0 - 55
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht Ascrum AA USRS 4 34 - 0
Zondag 04 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 Sportpark Robonsbosweg CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 USRS 4 5 - 42
13:00 Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 Ascrum AA 0 - 109
13:00 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 2 Amstelveense RC 3 82 - 0
13:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 3 RC The Smugglers 1 5 - 21
14:30 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi Fier CL Bassets/Hawks 2 35 - 5
Zondag 11 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 3 RC Hilversum 2 35 - 28
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht Ascrum AA RC 't Gooi Fier 49 - 14
Zondag 18 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 3 CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 19 - 26
15:00 RC Haarlemmermeer Hawks CL Bassets/Hawks 2 USRS 4 20 - 0
Zondag 25 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 4 Amstelveense RC 3 20 - 22
13:00 Sportpark Educalaan CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 RC The Smugglers 1 7 - 69
13:00 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 2 CL Bassets/Hawks 2 77 - 22
Zondag 03 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 3 URC 3 5 - 102
14:00 Sportpark de Hofgeest RC The Smugglers 1 RC 't Gooi Fier 29 - 38
15:00 RC The Bassets CL Bassets/Hawks 2 CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 10 - 34
Zondag 10 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 4 URC 3 7 - 28
13:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 3 CL Bassets/Hawks 2 72 - 5
14:00 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi Fier Ascrum AA 5 - 57
14:00 Sportpark de Hofgeest RC The Smugglers 1 CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 68 - 5
Zondag 17 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 3 Ascrum AA 5 - 39
13:00 Van der Aart Sportpark CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 29 - 50
13:00 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 2 USRS 4 36 - 41
14:00 Sportpark de Hofgeest RC The Smugglers 1 CL Bassets/Hawks 2 81 - 12
14:30 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi Fier Amstelveense RC 3 55 - 3
Zondag 24 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Van der Aart Sportpark CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 RC Hilversum 2 17 - 5
11:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 3 CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 37 - 5
14:30 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi Fier USRS 4 58 - 0
15:00 RC Haarlemmermeer Hawks CL Bassets/Hawks 2 Ascrum AA 5 - 57
Donderdag 04 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
20:30 Sportpark de Eendracht Ascrum AA RC Hilversum 2 32 - 22
Zondag 07 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 3 RC 't Gooi Fier 43 - 22
14:00 Sportpark de Hofgeest RC The Smugglers 1 Amstelveense RC 3 26 - 59
15:00 Sportpark Educalaan CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 RC Hilversum 2 31 - 57
Zondag 14 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht Ascrum AA RC The Smugglers 1 75 - 7
13:00 Sportpark Educalaan CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 RC 't Gooi Fier 12 - 61
13:00 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 2 URC 3 10 - 86
15:00 Van der Aart Sportpark CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 Amstelveense RC 3 29 - 17
15:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 4 CL Bassets/Hawks 2 56 - 21
Zondag 21 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 3 CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 83 - 5
13:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 3 Ascrum AA 14 - 63
14:00 Sportpark de Hofgeest RC The Smugglers 1 USRS 4 46 - 19
14:30 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi Fier RC Hilversum 2 51 - 31
15:00 RC The Bassets CL Bassets/Hawks 2 CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 73 - 5
Zondag 12 mei 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 RC 't Gooi USRS 4 CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 36 - 38