3e klasse Dames - 1e fase

16 april 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten 14 10 4 0 51 559 265 294
2 Greate Tryn D1 14 10 4 0 48 452 290 162
3 CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 14 9 5 0 44 487 358 129
4 CL The Black Snakes D1 14 8 5 1 43 541 236 305
5 CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 14 8 5 1 39 293 297 -4
6 The Pickwick Ladies D1 14 7 7 0 33 343 248 95
7 RUS D2 14 3 11 0 14 187 429 -242
8 RC Spakenburg D1 14 0 14 0 0 90 829 -739
Zaterdag 23 september 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 RC Spakenburg D1 25 - 10
Zondag 24 september 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Koedijkslanden CL The Black Snakes D1 Greate Tryn D1 54 - 12
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos RUS D2 CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten 22 - 45
Sportcomplex Duivensteijn CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 The Pickwick Ladies D1 30 - 0
Zondag 01 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten CL The Black Snakes D1 43 - 26
13:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 37 - 12
Zaterdag 07 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg D1 The Pickwick Ladies D1 3 - 53
Zondag 08 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten 17 - 34
13:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 Greate Tryn D1 66 - 22
13:00 Sportpark Koedijkslanden CL The Black Snakes D1 RUS D2 60 - 5
Zaterdag 14 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg D1 CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 21 - 49
Zaterdag 28 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg D1 CL The Black Snakes D1 5 - 62
Zaterdag 04 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 RC Spakenburg D1 79 - 10
Zondag 05 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos RUS D2 CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 7 - 20
13:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 21 - 37
13:00 Sportpark Keizerslanden The Pickwick Ladies D1 CL The Black Snakes D1 5 - 26
Zondag 12 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 22 - 33
13:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 RUS D2 35 - 5
13:00 Sportpark Keizerslanden The Pickwick Ladies D1 CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten 17 - 24
Zaterdag 18 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg D1 CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten 24 - 43
Zondag 19 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Marialust CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 CL The Black Snakes D1 25 - 22
13:00 Sportpark Keizerslanden The Pickwick Ladies D1 Greate Tryn D1 7 - 24
RC Hoek van Holland CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 RUS D2 30 - 0
Zondag 26 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 The Pickwick Ladies D1 21 - 17
13:00 Sportpark Koedijkslanden CL The Black Snakes D1 CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 80 - 15
13:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten Greate Tryn D1 19 - 24
Zondag 10 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Keizerslanden The Pickwick Ladies D1 RUS D2 30 - 17
Zondag 21 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 The Pickwick Ladies D1 36 - 17
Zaterdag 27 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 RC Spakenburg D1 86 - 5
Zondag 28 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Schuttersveld CL The Black Snakes D1 CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten 44 - 31
13:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 Greate Tryn D1 17 - 24
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos RUS D2 The Pickwick Ladies D1 0 - 49
Zaterdag 03 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Keizerslanden The Pickwick Ladies D1 RC Spakenburg D1 72 - 0
Zondag 04 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 45 - 24
13:00 Sportpark West CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 55 - 5
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos RUS D2 CL The Black Snakes D1 32 - 7
Zondag 11 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 CL The Black Snakes D1 0 - 14
Zaterdag 17 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg D1 CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 7 - 31
Zaterdag 24 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg D1 RUS D2 0 - 27
Zondag 03 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Marialust CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 RUS D2 46 - 0
13:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten 17 - 45
13:00 Sportpark Schuttersveld CL The Black Snakes D1 The Pickwick Ladies D1 17 - 24
Zaterdag 09 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten RC Spakenburg D1 121 - 0
Zondag 10 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 RUS D2 33 - 31
13:00 Sportpark Koedijkslanden CL The Black Snakes D1 CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 17 - 17
13:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 The Pickwick Ladies D1 19 - 22
Zaterdag 23 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportcentrum Olympos RUS D2 RC Spakenburg D1 27 - 0
Zondag 24 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 Sportpark Keizerslanden The Pickwick Ladies D1 CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 25 - 0
13:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 CL The Black Snakes D1 22 - 14
13:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten 27 - 21
Zaterdag 06 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
17:00 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg D1 Greate Tryn D1 5 - 56
Zondag 07 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten RUS D2 26 - 0
Zaterdag 13 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark Koedijkslanden CL The Black Snakes D1 RC Spakenburg D1 98 - 0
Zondag 14 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor CL Big Bulls/Rams D1 CL HookLadies/Sparta/Rotterdames D1 24 - 20
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos RUS D2 Greate Tryn D1 14 - 48
13:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten The Pickwick Ladies D1 31 - 5