3e klasse Heren ZuidOost

25 februari 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 RC Betuwe 1 11 11 0 0 50 428 112 316
2 URC 2 11 10 1 0 48 533 137 396
3 TSRC Tarantula 1 11 6 5 0 28 287 241 46
4 RC Eindhoven 1 11 5 5 1 26 355 182 173
5 RC Scrumboks 1 11 5 6 0 23 251 330 -79
6 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 11 4 6 1 22 232 307 -75
7 CL Ducks/Oysters 1 11 4 6 1 20 224 344 -120
8 RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde 11 3 7 1 16 168 377 -209
9 DRC The Wild Rovers 1 12 3 9 0 15 199 512 -313
10 ARC The Pigs 1 12 3 9 0 14 176 311 -135
Zondag 24 september 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord RC Eindhoven 1 RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde 110 - 5
13:00 Sportpark de Bakenhof ARC The Pigs 1 DRC The Wild Rovers 1 36 - 31
14:00 Sportpark Den Wielakker CL Ducks/Oysters 1 TSRC Tarantula 1 40 - 35
14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 2 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 65 - 5
Zondag 01 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Maassenhof CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 RC Betuwe 1 12 - 29
13:00 Sportpark Rauwenhof RC Scrumboks 1 CL Ducks/Oysters 1 26 - 36
13:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord TSRC Tarantula 1 RC Eindhoven 1 35 - 19
14:00 Sportpark de Bezelhorst DRC The Wild Rovers 1 URC 2 14 - 112
Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde ARC The Pigs 1 0 - 30
Zondag 08 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 2 ARC The Pigs 1 33 - 17
13:30 Sportpark de Heister RC Betuwe 1 DRC The Wild Rovers 1 78 - 17
14:00 Sportpark Den Wielakker CL Ducks/Oysters 1 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 29 - 25
15:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord RC Eindhoven 1 RC Scrumboks 1 73 - 0
Zondag 15 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:30 Sportpark de Heister RC Betuwe 1 RC Scrumboks 1 42 - 15
Zondag 22 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Rauwenhof RC Scrumboks 1 TSRC Tarantula 1 19 - 31
Zondag 29 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark TSRC Tarantula 1 RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde 7 - 27
Zondag 05 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde URC 2 13 - 20
13:00 Sportpark Kitskensberg CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 RC Eindhoven 1 17 - 17
14:00 Sportpark de Bezelhorst DRC The Wild Rovers 1 CL Ducks/Oysters 1 15 - 12
15:00 Sportpark de Bakenhof ARC The Pigs 1 RC Betuwe 1 7 - 14
Zondag 12 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:30 Sportpark de Heister RC Betuwe 1 URC 2 36 - 20
14:00 Sportpark Den Wielakker CL Ducks/Oysters 1 ARC The Pigs 1 27 - 12
14:30 Sportpark Rauwenhof RC Scrumboks 1 RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde 34 - 17
15:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord RC Eindhoven 1 DRC The Wild Rovers 1 29 - 0
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark TSRC Tarantula 1 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 42 - 0
Zondag 19 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde RC Betuwe 1 0 - 61
13:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 2 CL Ducks/Oysters 1 73 - 7
13:00 Sportpark Maassenhof CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 RC Scrumboks 1 38 - 10
14:00 Sportpark de Bezelhorst DRC The Wild Rovers 1 TSRC Tarantula 1 19 - 42
14:30 Sportpark de Bakenhof ARC The Pigs 1 RC Eindhoven 1 5 - 40
Zondag 26 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Rauwenhof RC Scrumboks 1 DRC The Wild Rovers 1 31 - 0
14:00 Sportpark Den Wielakker CL Ducks/Oysters 1 RC Betuwe 1 5 - 47
15:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord RC Eindhoven 1 URC 2 14 - 27
15:00 Sportpark Kitskensberg CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde 52 - 17
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark TSRC Tarantula 1 ARC The Pigs 1 34 - 18
Zondag 10 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:30 Sportpark de Heister RC Betuwe 1 RC Eindhoven 1 31 - 7
14:00 Sportpark de Bezelhorst DRC The Wild Rovers 1 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 41 - 26
15:00 Sportpark Den Wielakker CL Ducks/Oysters 1 RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde 10 - 10
15:00 Sportpark de Bakenhof ARC The Pigs 1 RC Scrumboks 1 7 - 28
Zondag 17 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde DRC The Wild Rovers 1 26 - 12
13:00 Sportpark Maassenhof CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 ARC The Pigs 1 15 - 5
13:00 Sportpark Rauwenhof RC Scrumboks 1 URC 2 19 - 36
15:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord RC Eindhoven 1 CL Ducks/Oysters 1 17 - 15
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark TSRC Tarantula 1 RC Betuwe 1 7 - 17
Zondag 28 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Bakenhof ARC The Pigs 1 RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde 24 - 22
13:30 Sportpark de Heister RC Betuwe 1 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 52 - 10
14:00 Sportpark Den Wielakker CL Ducks/Oysters 1 RC Scrumboks 1 43 - 52
14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 2 DRC The Wild Rovers 1 84 - 5
15:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord RC Eindhoven 1 TSRC Tarantula 1 22 - 30
Zondag 04 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde TSRC Tarantula 1 31 - 17
13:00 Sportpark Rauwenhof RC Scrumboks 1 RC Eindhoven 1 17 - 7
13:00 Sportpark Maassenhof CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 CL Ducks/Oysters 1 32 - 0
13:00 Sportpark de Bezelhorst DRC The Wild Rovers 1 RC Betuwe 1 12 - 21
13:00 Sportpark de Bakenhof ARC The Pigs 1 URC 2 0 - 34
Zondag 18 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Bezelhorst DRC The Wild Rovers 1 ARC The Pigs 1 33 - 15
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark TSRC Tarantula 1 URC 2 7 - 29
Zondag 25 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Bezelhorst DRC The Wild Rovers 1 RC Eindhoven 1 -
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark TSRC Tarantula 1 CL Ducks/Oysters 1 -
15:00 Sportpark Kitskensberg CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 URC 2 -
Zondag 03 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 2 RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde -
13:30 Sportpark de Heister RC Betuwe 1 ARC The Pigs 1 -
15:00 Sportpark Den Wielakker CL Ducks/Oysters 1 DRC The Wild Rovers 1 -
15:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord RC Eindhoven 1 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 -
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark TSRC Tarantula 1 RC Scrumboks 1 -
Zondag 10 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Kitskensberg CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 TSRC Tarantula 1 -
15:00 Sportpark de Bakenhof ARC The Pigs 1 CL Ducks/Oysters 1 -
15:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 2 RC Betuwe 1 -
15:00 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde RC Scrumboks 1 -
Zondag 17 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Rauwenhof RC Scrumboks 1 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 -
15:00 Sportpark Den Wielakker CL Ducks/Oysters 1 URC 2 -
15:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord RC Eindhoven 1 ARC The Pigs 1 -
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark TSRC Tarantula 1 DRC The Wild Rovers 1 -
15:00 Sportpark de Heister RC Betuwe 1 RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde -
Zondag 24 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Bezelhorst DRC The Wild Rovers 1 RC Scrumboks 1 -
15:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 2 RC Eindhoven 1 -
15:00 Sportpark de Heister RC Betuwe 1 CL Ducks/Oysters 1 -
15:00 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 -
15:00 Sportpark de Bakenhof ARC The Pigs 1 TSRC Tarantula 1 -
Zondag 07 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde RC Eindhoven 1 -
15:00 Sportpark Rauwenhof RC Scrumboks 1 RC Betuwe 1 -
Zondag 14 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Rauwenhof RC Scrumboks 1 ARC The Pigs 1 -
13:00 Sportpark Maassenhof CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 DRC The Wild Rovers 1 -
15:00 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde CL Ducks/Oysters 1 -
15:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord RC Eindhoven 1 RC Betuwe 1 -
15:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 2 TSRC Tarantula 1 -
Zondag 21 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Bezelhorst DRC The Wild Rovers 1 RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde -
15:00 Sportpark Den Wielakker CL Ducks/Oysters 1 RC Eindhoven 1 -
15:00 Sportpark de Bakenhof ARC The Pigs 1 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 -
15:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 2 RC Scrumboks 1 -
15:00 Sportpark de Heister RC Betuwe 1 TSRC Tarantula 1 -