3e klasse Heren NoordWest

15 juni 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 16 16 0 0 79 882 75 807
2 AAC 2 16 10 5 1 52 492 285 207
3 RFC Haarlem 3 16 11 5 0 50 417 391 26
4 RC Den Helder 1 16 9 7 0 43 398 470 -72
5 SRC Rush 1 16 6 10 0 30 316 439 -123
6 Amstelveense RC 2 16 5 10 1 26 364 493 -129
7 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 16 5 11 0 25 324 524 -200
8 CL Mokum Rugby 1 16 5 11 0 23 356 671 -315
9 RC West-Friesland 1 16 4 12 0 21 342 543 -201
Zondag 24 september 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 10 - 17
13:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 2 RFC Haarlem 3 74 - 12
13:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg RC West-Friesland 1 RC Den Helder 1 24 - 0
15:00 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi 3 AAC 2 10 - 48
Zondag 01 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 2 CL Mokum Rugby 1 44 - 12
14:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 RC 't Gooi 3 50 - 0
14:30 Sportpark Groenoord Schagen SRC Rush 1 RC West-Friesland 1 36 - 14
15:00 Sportpark de Linie RC Den Helder 1 Amstelveense RC 2 40 - 5
15:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 33 - 12
Zondag 08 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg RC West-Friesland 1 AAC 2 13 - 63
13:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 9 - 26
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 RC Den Helder 1 49 - 20
Zondag 15 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 2 SRC Rush 1 17 - 26
Zondag 22 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 RC Amsterdam CL Mokum Rugby 1 SRC Rush 1 40 - 10
Zondag 05 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 CL Mokum Rugby 1 69 - 0
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 2 Amstelveense RC 2 20 - 20
15:00 Sportpark Groenoord Schagen SRC Rush 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 22 - 5
15:00 Sportpark de Linie RC Den Helder 1 RFC Haarlem 3 22 - 0
Zondag 12 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby 1 Amstelveense RC 2 12 - 15
14:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg RC West-Friesland 1 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 3 - 34
14:30 Sportpark Groenoord Schagen SRC Rush 1 RC Den Helder 1 21 - 38
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 2 RFC Haarlem 3 57 - 26
Zondag 19 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 AAC 2 5 - 24
15:00 Sportpark de Linie RC Den Helder 1 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 5 - 48
15:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 SRC Rush 1 19 - 14
Zondag 26 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 CL Mokum Rugby 1 19 - 29
14:30 Sportpark Groenoord Schagen SRC Rush 1 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 10 - 50
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 2 RC West-Friesland 1 33 - 12
15:00 Sportpark de Linie RC Den Helder 1 AAC 2 15 - 10
Zondag 10 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 2 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 5 - 26
13:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg RC West-Friesland 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 66 - 0
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 2 SRC Rush 1 51 - 0
15:00 RC Amsterdam CL Mokum Rugby 1 RFC Haarlem 3 45 - 48
Zondag 17 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 RC West-Friesland 1 31 - 14
14:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 AAC 2 51 - 0
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 Amstelveense RC 2 47 - 27
15:00 Sportpark de Linie RC Den Helder 1 CL Mokum Rugby 1 56 - 33
Zondag 21 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:15 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 Amstelveense RC 2 38 - 12
15:00 Sportpark de Linie RC Den Helder 1 RC West-Friesland 1 57 - 19
Zondag 28 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg RC West-Friesland 1 SRC Rush 1 28 - 35
15:00 RC Amsterdam CL Mokum Rugby 1 AAC 2 5 - 40
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 2 RC Den Helder 1 12 - 22
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 RFC Haarlem 3 19 - 36
Zondag 04 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 2 RC West-Friesland 1 54 - 5
14:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 RFC Haarlem 3 48 - 12
15:00 Sportpark de Linie RC Den Helder 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 38 - 10
15:00 Sportpark Groenoord Schagen SRC Rush 1 Amstelveense RC 2 15 - 26
Zondag 11 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 63 - 0
Sportpark Groenoord Schagen SRC Rush 1 CL Mokum Rugby 1 30 - 0
Zondag 18 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg RC West-Friesland 1 CL Mokum Rugby 1 26 - 14
Zondag 03 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 RC Den Helder 1 29 - 5
13:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 2 AAC 2 10 - 14
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 SRC Rush 1 33 - 20
15:00 RC Amsterdam CL Mokum Rugby 1 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 0 - 101
Zondag 10 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 2 CL Mokum Rugby 1 69 - 19
11:30 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 AAC 2 22 - 14
14:00 Sportpark de Linie RC Den Helder 1 SRC Rush 1 32 - 26
14:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 RC West-Friesland 1 57 - 0
Zondag 17 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 RC Den Helder 1 97 - 7
14:30 Sportpark Groenoord Schagen SRC Rush 1 RFC Haarlem 3 10 - 12
15:00 RC Amsterdam CL Mokum Rugby 1 RC West-Friesland 1 57 - 28
Zondag 24 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 SRC Rush 1 64 - 5
15:00 RC Amsterdam CL Mokum Rugby 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 55 - 15
15:00 Sportpark Jagersveld RC West-Friesland 1 Amstelveense RC 2 52 - 14
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 2 RC Den Helder 1 59 - 15
Zondag 07 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 CL Mokum Rugby 1 75 - 7
14:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 2 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 29 - 12
Zondag 14 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 Amstelveense RC 2 93 - 6
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 RC West-Friesland 1 43 - 26
15:00 Sportpark Groenoord Schagen SRC Rush 1 AAC 2 36 - 10
Zondag 21 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 2 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 19 - 45
11:30 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 2 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 3 - 38
12:00 Sportpark de Eendracht CL Mokum Rugby 1 RC Den Helder 1 28 - 26
13:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg RC West-Friesland 1 RFC Haarlem 3 12 - 15