2e klasse Dames - 2e fase | Degradatiepoule

25 februari 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 RRC Rotterdames D1 4 4 0 0 19 180 53 127
2 CL De Foeste Moiden D1 3 3 0 0 14 106 12 94
3 CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 2 1 1 0 6 74 22 52
4 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 3 1 2 0 4 22 117 -95
5 CL The Purple Lions D1 3 0 3 0 2 41 89 -48
6 Lady Bears D1 3 0 3 0 -2 0 130 -130
Zondag 17 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord CL The Purple Lions D1 CL De Foeste Moiden D1 12 - 13
Sportcomplex Duivensteijn RRC Rotterdames D1 Lady Bears D1 30 - 0
Zondag 21 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportcomplex Duivensteijn RRC Rotterdames D1 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 62 - 12
Zondag 28 januari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg CL De Foeste Moiden D1 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 48 - 0
13:00 Sportpark Rauwenhof CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 Lady Bears D1 55 - 0
13:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord CL The Purple Lions D1 RRC Rotterdames D1 22 - 66
Zondag 04 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark Esserberg Lady Bears D1 CL De Foeste Moiden D1 0 - 45
13:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 CL The Purple Lions D1 10 - 7
13:00 Sportcomplex Duivensteijn RRC Rotterdames D1 CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 22 - 19
Zondag 25 februari 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:45 Sportpark de Biezen CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 -
Zondag 03 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord CL The Purple Lions D1 CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 -
13:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg CL De Foeste Moiden D1 RRC Rotterdames D1 -
13:00 Sportpark de Sprong CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 Lady Bears D1 -
Zondag 10 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 Sportpark Robonsbosweg CL De Foeste Moiden D1 CL The Purple Lions D1 -
13:00 Sportpark de Sprong CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 -
13:00 Sportcomplex Duivensteijn RRC Rotterdames D1 Lady Bears D1 -
Zondag 17 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 Universitair sportcentrum CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 CL De Foeste Moiden D1 -
13:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord CL The Purple Lions D1 Lady Bears D1 -
13:00 Sportpark de Sprong CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 RRC Rotterdames D1 -
Zondag 24 maart 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Esserberg Lady Bears D1 CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 -
13:00 Sportcomplex Duivensteijn RRC Rotterdames D1 CL The Purple Lions D1 -
13:00 Sportpark de Sprong CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 CL De Foeste Moiden D1 -
Zondag 07 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Esserberg Lady Bears D1 CL The Purple Lions D1 -
14:00 Sportpark de Bokkeduinen CL De Foeste Moiden D1 CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 -
Zondag 14 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 Universitair sportcentrum CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 RRC Rotterdames D1 -
13:00 Sportpark Eindhoven Noord CL The Purple Lions D1 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 -
13:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg CL De Foeste Moiden D1 Lady Bears D1 -
Zondag 21 april 2024
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 Universitair sportcentrum CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 CL The Purple Lions D1 -
13:00 Sportcomplex Duivensteijn RRC Rotterdames D1 CL De Foeste Moiden D1 -
13:00 Sportpark Esserberg Lady Bears D1 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 -