2e klasse Heren Noord - 1e fase

29 mei 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 RC Spakenburg 1 11 9 0 2 43 321 105 216
2 RC Hilversum 1 11 8 3 0 39 282 179 103
3 Zaandijk Rugby 1 11 8 2 1 38 296 213 83
4 Cas RC 2 11 6 3 2 31 284 215 69
5 DRC The Pickwick Players 1 11 6 4 1 30 243 174 69
6 RC The Pink Panthers 1 11 6 5 0 27 267 253 14
7 RFC Haarlem 2 11 5 6 0 26 254 217 37
8 RC Bulldogs 1 11 6 5 0 26 234 226 8
9 RC Waterland 1 11 4 7 0 17 195 268 -73
10 RC The Big Bulls 1 11 2 8 1 12 145 349 -204
11 RC Groningen 2 11 1 9 1 11 145 251 -106
12 USRS 2 11 0 9 2 3 91 307 -216
Zondag 17 september 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 2 RC Waterland 1 14 - 16
14:30 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 1 Cas RC 2 31 - 12
14:30 Sportpark Keizerslanden DRC The Pickwick Players 1 RC The Big Bulls 1 27 - 0
15:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 2 RC Groningen 2 17 - 17
Zondag 24 september 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Wouterland Cas RC 2 RC Bulldogs 1 33 - 36
14:00 Sportpark Jagersveld Zaandijk Rugby 1 DRC The Pickwick Players 1 22 - 10
14:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 2 RC Hilversum 1 5 - 17
14:30 Sportpark de Woerd RC The Pink Panthers 1 RFC Haarlem 2 7 - 32
Zondag 01 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 2 Cas RC 2 12 - 19
14:30 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 1 RC The Big Bulls 1 29 - 27
14:30 Sportpark Keizerslanden DRC The Pickwick Players 1 RC Waterland 1 35 - 18
15:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 2 Zaandijk Rugby 1 22 - 29
15:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 2 RC Bulldogs 1 16 - 10
Zaterdag 07 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark RC Bulldogs 1 RC Spakenburg 1 0 - 30
Zondag 08 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Wouterland Cas RC 2 RFC Haarlem 2 36 - 7
14:30 Sportpark de Woerd RC The Pink Panthers 1 DRC The Pickwick Players 1 19 - 10
15:00 RC Waterland RC Waterland 1 USRS 2 38 - 5
15:00 Sportpark Jagersveld Zaandijk Rugby 1 RC Hilversum 1 28 - 26
15:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC The Big Bulls 1 RC Groningen 2 19 - 15
Zaterdag 14 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 RC Waterland RC Waterland 1 RC Spakenburg 1 14 - 32
Zondag 15 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC The Big Bulls 1 USRS 2 22 - 0
Zaterdag 21 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg 1 Zaandijk Rugby 1 49 - 26
Zondag 22 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark RC Bulldogs 1 RC The Pink Panthers 1 20 - 28
Zaterdag 28 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg 1 RFC Haarlem 2 39 - 3
Zondag 29 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 2 Zaandijk Rugby 1 20 - 15
14:30 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 1 RC Waterland 1 33 - 20
14:30 Sportpark Keizerslanden DRC The Pickwick Players 1 RC Bulldogs 1 12 - 18
15:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 2 RC The Pink Panthers 1 3 - 22
15:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC The Big Bulls 1 Cas RC 2 15 - 21
Zaterdag 04 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark Wouterland Cas RC 2 RC Spakenburg 1 13 - 24
Zondag 05 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 2 DRC The Pickwick Players 1 15 - 20
14:00 Sportpark Jagersveld Zaandijk Rugby 1 RC The Big Bulls 1 43 - 0
14:30 Sportpark de Woerd RC The Pink Panthers 1 RC Hilversum 1 8 - 36
15:00 Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark RC Bulldogs 1 USRS 2 35 - 12
15:00 RC Waterland RC Waterland 1 RC Groningen 2 28 - 14
Zaterdag 11 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Keizerslanden DRC The Pickwick Players 1 RC Spakenburg 1 16 - 26
Zondag 12 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:30 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 2 RC The Pink Panthers 1 17 - 24
14:00 Sportpark Jagersveld Zaandijk Rugby 1 Cas RC 2 21 - 21
14:30 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 1 RC Bulldogs 1 29 - 14
15:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 2 RFC Haarlem 2 6 - 22
15:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC The Big Bulls 1 RC Waterland 1 12 - 22
Zaterdag 18 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
00:00 Sportpark de Woerd RC Spakenburg 1 USRS 2 0 - 0
Zondag 19 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 2 RC Hilversum 1 19 - 24
13:00 Sportpark Wouterland Cas RC 2 DRC The Pickwick Players 1 28 - 28
14:30 Sportpark de Woerd RC The Pink Panthers 1 RC The Big Bulls 1 64 - 0
15:00 RC Waterland RC Waterland 1 Zaandijk Rugby 1 22 - 24
Zaterdag 25 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 1 RC Spakenburg 1 15 - 26
Zondag 26 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 RC Waterland RC Waterland 1 Cas RC 2 12 - 19
13:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 2 RFC Haarlem 2 10 - 14
14:00 Sportpark Jagersveld Zaandijk Rugby 1 RC The Pink Panthers 1 43 - 10
15:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 2 DRC The Pickwick Players 1 7 - 46
15:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC The Big Bulls 1 RC Bulldogs 1 26 - 33
Zaterdag 02 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg 1 RC The Pink Panthers 1 45 - 18
Zondag 03 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark RC Bulldogs 1 RC Groningen 2 22 - 20
Zaterdag 09 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg 1 RC Groningen 2 50 - 0
Zondag 10 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 2 RC The Big Bulls 1 95 - 24
14:30 Sportpark Keizerslanden DRC The Pickwick Players 1 RC Hilversum 1 13 - 6
14:30 Sportpark de Woerd RC The Pink Panthers 1 RC Waterland 1 50 - 5
15:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 2 Cas RC 2 12 - 40
15:00 Fanny Blankers-Koen Sportpark RC Bulldogs 1 Zaandijk Rugby 1 16 - 20
Zaterdag 16 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC The Big Bulls 1 RC Spakenburg 1 0 - 0
Zondag 17 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Wouterland Cas RC 2 RC The Pink Panthers 1 42 - 17
14:00 Sportpark Jagersveld Zaandijk Rugby 1 RFC Haarlem 2 25 - 17
14:30 Sportpark Berestein RC Hilversum 1 USRS 2 36 - 7
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 2 DRC The Pickwick Players 1 15 - 26
RC Waterland RC Waterland 1 RC Bulldogs 1 0 - 30