1e klasse Heren - 1e fase

25 mei 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 AAC 1 11 10 1 0 48 453 81 372
2 RC Groningen 1 11 10 1 0 46 456 128 328
3 Amstelveense RC 1 11 9 2 0 44 359 164 195
4 RC RCC 1 11 7 4 0 33 402 197 205
5 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 11 6 5 0 28 236 264 -28
6 RFC The Rams 1 11 6 5 0 28 233 243 -10
7 Feanster RC 1 11 6 5 0 28 266 217 49
8 URC 1 11 4 7 0 21 208 260 -52
9 RCT 1 11 3 8 0 16 235 322 -87
10 RC Octopus 1 11 2 9 0 9 116 457 -341
11 RC Zwolle 1 11 2 9 0 7 138 371 -233
12 RC The Bassets 1 11 1 10 0 4 121 519 -398
Zondag 17 september 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:30 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 1 RC The Bassets 1 67 - 0
13:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 Amstelveense RC 1 18 - 17
15:00 Sportpark Buitenbaan Feanster RC 1 RC Zwolle 1 29 - 20
15:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 RC RCC 1 13 - 31
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 RFC The Rams 1 47 - 5
Zondag 24 september 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 1 RC Groningen 1 27 - 31
15:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 RC Octopus 1 69 - 3
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark RCT 1 Feanster RC 1 22 - 25
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 URC 1 30 - 29
Zondag 01 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Moleneind RC Octopus 1 RC The Bassets 1 28 - 12
15:00 Sportpark Buitenbaan Feanster RC 1 RC RCC 1 22 - 14
15:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 RFC The Rams 1 40 - 26
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 1 Amstelveense RC 1 14 - 19
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 URC 1 33 - 20
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark RCT 1 RC Zwolle 1 53 - 6
Zondag 08 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 AAC 1 3 - 52
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 36 - 7
15:00 Sportpark Marialust RFC The Rams 1 RC Octopus 1 29 - 13
15:00 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 Feanster RC 1 0 - 36
15:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 RCT 1 83 - 15
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 RC Groningen 1 5 - 74
Zondag 15 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Marialust RFC The Rams 1 AAC 1 3 - 14
Zondag 22 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Moleneind RC Octopus 1 RCT 1 20 - 14
15:00 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 20 - 47
Zondag 29 oktober 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
00:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 RC Zwolle 1 30 - 0
14:00 Sportpark Buitenbaan Feanster RC 1 RFC The Rams 1 17 - 18
14:30 Sportpark Moleneind RC Octopus 1 Amstelveense RC 1 7 - 43
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 1 RC Groningen 1 21 - 12
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark RCT 1 RC The Bassets 1 50 - 10
15:30 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 URC 1 20 - 17
Zondag 05 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Marialust RFC The Rams 1 RCT 1 20 - 6
14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 RC Octopus 1 25 - 5
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 41 - 7
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 1 Feanster RC 1 23 - 10
15:00 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 RC RCC 1 5 - 80
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 AAC 1 10 - 20
Zondag 12 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Moleneind RC Octopus 1 RC Groningen 1 0 - 66
14:30 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 RFC The Rams 1 34 - 12
15:00 Sportpark Buitenbaan Feanster RC 1 URC 1 34 - 20
15:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 AAC 1 0 - 51
15:00 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 RC Zwolle 1 22 - 16
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark RCT 1 Amstelveense RC 1 17 - 31
Zondag 19 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 RCT 1 34 - 23
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 1 RC Octopus 1 71 - 0
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 Feanster RC 1 18 - 12
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 1 RC RCC 1 40 - 11
15:00 Sportpark Marialust RFC The Rams 1 RC The Bassets 1 48 - 14
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 14 - 22
Zondag 26 november 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Marialust RFC The Rams 1 RC Zwolle 1 29 - 7
14:30 Sportpark Moleneind RC Octopus 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 7 - 32
14:30 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 URC 1 17 - 5
15:00 Sportpark Buitenbaan Feanster RC 1 AAC 1 5 - 37
15:00 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 Amstelveense RC 1 21 - 42
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark RCT 1 RC Groningen 1 11 - 21
Zondag 10 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Moleneind RC Octopus 1 RC Zwolle 1 21 - 25
14:30 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 URC 1 9 - 25
15:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 Feanster RC 1 33 - 5
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 1 RCT 1 57 - 8
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 RC RCC 1 33 - 12
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West Amstelveense RC 1 RFC The Rams 1 39 - 23
Zondag 17 december 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Marialust RFC The Rams 1 URC 1 20 - 12
14:30 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 AAC 1 21 - 49
15:00 Sportpark Buitenbaan Feanster RC 1 RC Octopus 1 71 - 12
15:00 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 RC Groningen 1 8 - 80
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark RCT 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 16 - 15
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 Amstelveense RC 1 5 - 42