1e klasse Heren - 2e fase | Trophy poule

15 juli 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 RC Groningen 1 14 13 1 0 63 555 159 396
2 ARC 1 14 11 3 0 53 514 268 246
3 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 14 8 5 1 40 388 353 35
4 RC RCC 1 14 8 6 0 37 386 382 4
5 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 14 7 7 0 36 402 286 116
6 URC 1 14 4 9 1 19 245 393 -148
7 RC Zwolle 1 14 3 11 0 15 268 472 -204
8 RC The Bassets 1 14 1 13 0 3 165 610 -445
Zondag 11 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 RC The Bassets 1 19 - 6
15:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 RC RCC 1 15 - 29
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 RC Groningen 1 0 - 43
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West ARC 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 20 - 34
Zondag 15 januari 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 RC The Bassets 1 57 - 5
15:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 40 - 10
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 ARC 1 8 - 14
15:30 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 URC 1 38 - 0
Zaterdag 21 januari 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 RC RCC 1 64 - 27
Zondag 22 januari 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West ARC 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 21 - 7
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 URC 1 29 - 29
15:00 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 RC Zwolle 1 32 - 31
Zondag 29 januari 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 URC 1 22 - 20
14:30 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 ARC 1 13 - 50
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 24 - 0
Zondag 05 februari 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 RC Zwolle 1 60 - 31
14:15 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 ARC 1 19 - 38
15:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 15 - 13
RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 RC Groningen 1 0 - 30
Zondag 12 februari 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 RC The Bassets 1 33 - 3
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 URC 1 33 - 31
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West ARC 1 RC RCC 1 57 - 22
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 RC Groningen 1 15 - 39
Zondag 19 februari 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 RC Zwolle 1 55 - 3
Zondag 12 maart 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 19 - 41
14:15 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 15 - 31
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 ARC 1 50 - 15
15:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 RC Zwolle 1 36 - 14
Zondag 19 maart 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 URC 1 12 - 13
15:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 24 - 21
Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 RC Zwolle 1 30 - 0
Zondag 26 maart 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 RC RCC 1 45 - 12
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 21 - 22
15:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 RC Groningen 1 22 - 24
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West ARC 1 RC The Bassets 1 49 - 7
Zondag 02 april 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 RC Groningen 1 5 - 41
14:30 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 RC RCC 1 24 - 57
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 21 - 14
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West ARC 1 RC Zwolle 1 57 - 29
Zaterdag 15 april 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 RC Groningen 1 12 - 25
Zondag 16 april 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 12 - 41
15:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 ARC 1 31 - 48
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 RC The Bassets 1 38 - 16
Zondag 23 april 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 17 - 23
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 RC The Bassets 1 83 - 0
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 RC RCC 1 28 - 21
Sportpark Sportlaan West ARC 1 URC 1 30 - 0
Zondag 30 april 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 ARC 1 12 - 47
Zondag 07 mei 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 RC Zwolle 1 25 - 14
15:00 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 7 - 59
15:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 ARC 1 24 - 22
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 52 - 17
Zondag 14 mei 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 URC 1 46 - 12
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West ARC 1 RC Groningen 1 46 - 12
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 RC RCC 1 29 - 28
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 RC The Bassets 1 50 - 21