4e klasse Heren MiddenOost - 1e fase

15 juli 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 Oysters Ut Vijfde 7 7 0 0 35 424 20 404
2 RC Scrumboks 1 7 5 1 1 25 334 52 282
3 CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 7 5 2 0 25 282 141 141
4 URC 4 7 4 2 1 17 132 192 -60
5 ZRC De Duuvels 1 7 2 5 0 12 205 256 -51
6 NSRV Obelix 2 7 2 5 0 10 119 274 -155
7 CL Eemland/Pigs 3 7 2 5 0 7 102 400 -298
8 CL Eemland/Pigs 3 7 0 7 0 -2 65 328 -263
Zondag 25 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark de Wolfsputten Oysters Ut Vijfde CL Eemland/Pigs 3 89 - 0
12:30 Universitair sportcentrum NSRV Obelix 2 RC Scrumboks 1 0 - 69
15:00 Sportpark Galecop CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 ZRC De Duuvels 1 58 - 19
Zondag 02 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 4 CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 5 - 53
13:30 Sportpark Hengelder ZRC De Duuvels 1 Oysters Ut Vijfde 10 - 45
Zondag 09 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark de Wolfsputten Oysters Ut Vijfde URC 4 71 - 0
13:00 Sportpark de Bokkeduinen CL Eemland/Pigs 3 RC Scrumboks 1 14 - 52
15:00 Universitair sportcentrum NSRV Obelix 2 ZRC De Duuvels 1 24 - 19
15:00 Sportpark Galecop CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 CL Eemland/Pigs 3 30 - 0
Zondag 23 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark de Bakenhof CL Eemland/Pigs 3 URC 4 31 - 57
Zondag 30 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Rauwenhof RC Scrumboks 1 CL Eemland/Pigs 3 92 - 0
Zondag 06 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark de Bakenhof CL Eemland/Pigs 3 Oysters Ut Vijfde 0 - 93
13:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 4 NSRV Obelix 2 17 - 5
13:30 Sportpark Hengelder ZRC De Duuvels 1 CL Eemland/Pigs 3 43 - 24
15:00 Sportpark Rauwenhof RC Scrumboks 1 CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 45 - 7
Zondag 13 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark de Wolfsputten Oysters Ut Vijfde CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 51 - 0
12:30 Universitair sportcentrum NSRV Obelix 2 CL Eemland/Pigs 3 31 - 36
13:00 Sportpark de Bokkeduinen CL Eemland/Pigs 3 URC 4 15 - 29
13:30 Sportpark Hengelder ZRC De Duuvels 1 RC Scrumboks 1 0 - 76
Zondag 20 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Universitair sportcentrum NSRV Obelix 2 CL Eemland/Pigs 3 35 - 5
Zondag 27 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark de Wolfsputten Oysters Ut Vijfde RC Scrumboks 1 31 - 0
12:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 4 ZRC De Duuvels 1 24 - 17
13:00 Sportpark Galecop CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 NSRV Obelix 2 84 - 14
Sportpark de Bakenhof CL Eemland/Pigs 3 CL Eemland/Pigs 3 30 - 0
Zondag 11 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
10:30 Universitair sportcentrum NSRV Obelix 2 Oysters Ut Vijfde 10 - 44
13:00 Sportpark de Bokkeduinen CL Eemland/Pigs 3 CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 7 - 50
13:30 Sportpark Hengelder ZRC De Duuvels 1 CL Eemland/Pigs 3 97 - 5
Zondag 18 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
00:00 Sportpark Rauwenhof RC Scrumboks 1 URC 4 0 - 0