3e klasse Dames - 1e fase

23 juli 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 14 11 3 0 57 547 110 437
2 The Pickwick Ladies D1 14 9 4 1 46 356 226 130
3 CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 14 7 6 1 37 486 308 178
4 Greate Tryn D1 14 7 7 0 37 422 365 57
5 The Black Snakes D1 14 8 5 1 35 410 475 -65
6 RC Aachen D1 14 5 8 1 26 250 407 -157
7 RUS D2 14 4 10 0 17 243 530 -287
8 RC The Big Bulls D1 14 3 11 0 13 190 483 -293
Zondag 25 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos RUS D2 RC Aachen D1 0 - 30
13:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC The Big Bulls D1 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 10 - 5
15:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 The Pickwick Ladies D1 17 - 34
Zondag 02 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:45 Sportpark Vierhoeven CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 Greate Tryn D1 55 - 0
13:00 Sportpark Keizerslanden The Pickwick Ladies D1 The Black Snakes D1 36 - 21
13:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 RUS D2 74 - 0
13:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen D1 RC The Big Bulls D1 40 - 7
Zondag 09 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos RUS D2 The Pickwick Ladies D1 47 - 7
13:00 Sportpark Schuttersveld The Black Snakes D1 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 36 - 29
13:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 RC Aachen D1 65 - 0
15:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 RC The Big Bulls D1 31 - 0
Zondag 06 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 Sportpark Keizerslanden The Pickwick Ladies D1 CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 19 - 27
13:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC The Big Bulls D1 The Black Snakes D1 33 - 47
13:00 Sportpark de Sprong CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 RUS D2 51 - 0
13:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen D1 Greate Tryn D1 33 - 28
Zondag 13 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos RUS D2 RC The Big Bulls D1 19 - 10
13:00 Sportpark Schuttersveld The Black Snakes D1 Greate Tryn D1 19 - 60
13:00 Sportpark Keizerslanden The Pickwick Ladies D1 RC Aachen D1 48 - 12
13:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 7 - 58
Zondag 20 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 RUS D2 92 - 10
13:00 Sportpark Schuttersveld The Black Snakes D1 RC Aachen D1 72 - 14
13:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC The Big Bulls D1 CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 21 - 19
13:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 The Pickwick Ladies D1 22 - 0
Zondag 27 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Schuttersveld The Black Snakes D1 CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 28 - 22
Zondag 11 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos RUS D2 The Black Snakes D1 51 - 22
13:00 Sportpark Keizerslanden The Pickwick Ladies D1 RC The Big Bulls D1 32 - 12
14:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 Greate Tryn D1 65 - 0
Zondag 15 januari 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen D1 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 0 - 25
Zondag 22 januari 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 The Black Snakes D1 65 - 5
13:00 Sportpark de Sprong CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 RC The Big Bulls D1 67 - 0
Zondag 05 februari 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 20 - 40
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos RUS D2 CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 17 - 27
13:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC The Big Bulls D1 RC Aachen D1 0 - 34
14:00 Sportpark Schuttersveld The Black Snakes D1 The Pickwick Ladies D1 29 - 15
Zondag 12 februari 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark Keizerslanden The Pickwick Ladies D1 RUS D2 54 - 0
13:00 Sportpark de Sprong CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 The Black Snakes D1 53 - 5
13:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC The Big Bulls D1 Greate Tryn D1 12 - 27
14:30 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen D1 CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 22 - 0
Zondag 12 maart 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Schuttersveld The Black Snakes D1 RC The Big Bulls D1 29 - 15
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos RUS D2 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 0 - 52
13:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 The Pickwick Ladies D1 12 - 12
Zondag 19 maart 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen D1 RUS D2 10 - 43
13:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 The Black Snakes D1 25 - 26
13:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 43 - 5
Zondag 26 maart 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen D1 The Pickwick Ladies D1 0 - 20
14:30 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC The Big Bulls D1 RUS D2 25 - 10
Zondag 02 april 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportcentrum Olympos RUS D2 Greate Tryn D1 19 - 35
11:30 Sportpark Keizerslanden The Pickwick Ladies D1 CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 12 - 5
13:00 RC Hoek van Holland CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 RC The Big Bulls D1 86 - 38
Zondag 16 april 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Schuttersveld The Black Snakes D1 RUS D2 41 - 27
13:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC The Big Bulls D1 The Pickwick Ladies D1 7 - 37
13:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 CL Hook/Bees/Sparta D1 45 - 12
13:00 Sportpark de Sprong CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 RC Aachen D1 42 - 15
Zondag 23 april 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Keizerslanden The Pickwick Ladies D1 Greate Tryn D1 30 - 15
13:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen D1 The Black Snakes D1 30 - 30
Zondag 07 mei 2023
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden Greate Tryn D1 RC Aachen D1 27 - 10