4e klasse Heren Zuid - 1e fase

08 februari 2023

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 7 7 0 0 32 316 69 247
2 RC The Dukes 4 7 6 1 0 28 179 84 95
3 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 7 4 3 0 22 262 102 160
4 ORC Black Bulls 1 7 3 4 0 18 178 173 5
5 CL RCT/Octopus 2 7 4 3 0 17 130 222 -92
6 BRC 3 7 2 5 0 10 145 201 -56
7 RC Aachen 2 7 1 5 1 7 109 225 -116
8 CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 7 0 6 1 0 50 293 -243
Zondag 25 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
10:00 Sportboulevard Wisselaar BRC 3 RC The Dukes 4 7 - 17
12:30 Sportpark Moleneind CL RCT/Octopus 2 ORC Black Bulls 1 19 - 12
13:00 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 RC Aachen 2 56 - 0
15:00 Sportpark Maassenhof CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 30 - 0
Zondag 02 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 BRC 3 7 - 65
13:00 RC the Dukes RC The Dukes 4 CL RCT/Octopus 2 29 - 0
14:30 Sportpark Stevensbeek ORC Black Bulls 1 RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 24 - 26
15:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen 2 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 19 - 17
Zondag 09 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportboulevard Wisselaar BRC 3 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 5 - 64
12:30 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 RC The Dukes 4 31 - 15
12:30 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark CL RCT/Octopus 2 CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 46 - 5
14:30 Sportpark Stevensbeek ORC Black Bulls 1 RC Aachen 2 38 - 17
Zaterdag 05 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen 2 BRC 3 12 - 24
Zondag 06 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Kitskensberg CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 CL RCT/Octopus 2 52 - 10
13:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 3 - 60
13:00 RC the Dukes RC The Dukes 4 ORC Black Bulls 1 24 - 22
Zondag 13 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 RC the Dukes RC The Dukes 4 RC Aachen 2 29 - 7
12:30 Sportpark Moleneind CL RCT/Octopus 2 BRC 3 24 - 17
13:00 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 15 - 12
14:00 Sportpark Stevensbeek ORC Black Bulls 1 CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 31 - 5
Zondag 27 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportboulevard Wisselaar BRC 3 RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 15 - 45
12:30 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark CL RCT/Octopus 2 RC Aachen 2 31 - 24
13:00 Sportpark Maassenhof CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 ORC Black Bulls 1 70 - 19
13:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 RC The Dukes 4 0 - 31
Zondag 11 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 RC the Dukes RC The Dukes 4 CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 34 - 17
13:00 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 CL RCT/Octopus 2 83 - 0
15:00 Sportpark Stevensbeek ORC Black Bulls 1 BRC 3 32 - 12
15:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen 2 CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 30 - 30