3e klasse Heren NoordOost - 1e fase

08 februari 2023

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 RC the Pink Panthers 1 10 9 0 1 43 554 89 465
2 RC the Big Bulls 1 10 8 2 0 41 489 154 335
3 USRS 2 10 8 2 0 36 376 241 135
4 CL Dragquins 1 10 6 4 0 29 377 234 143
5 GSRC 1 10 6 4 0 29 305 195 110
6 RC Dwingeloo 1 10 5 4 1 24 268 251 17
7 RC Greate Pier 1 10 4 6 0 18 292 417 -125
8 RC Wageningen 1 10 3 6 1 14 168 361 -193
9 RC Zwolle 2 10 2 8 0 10 159 433 -274
10 RC Drachten 1 10 1 8 1 6 99 286 -187
11 RC The Big Stones 1 10 1 9 0 2 127 553 -426
Zondag 18 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 2 RC Wageningen 1 17 - 5
14:30 Sportpark de Hulsebosch RC Dwingeloo 1 USRS 2 34 - 26
15:00 Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn GSRC 1 RC the Pink Panthers 1 19 - 21
15:00 Sportpark it Dwarsfjild RC Drachten 1 RC the Big Bulls 1 15 - 36
15:00 Sportpark de Thij CL Dragquins 1 RC Greate Pier 1 43 - 26
Zondag 25 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden RC Greate Pier 1 RC Drachten 1 29 - 5
13:30 sportpark de Zoom RC Wageningen 1 RC Dwingeloo 1 51 - 14
14:30 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC the Big Bulls 1 RC Zwolle 2 63 - 5
14:30 Sportpark Weltevreden USRS 2 GSRC 1 31 - 22
15:00 Sportpark de Woerd RC the Pink Panthers 1 RC The Big Stones 1 117 - 0
Zondag 02 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 2 RC Greate Pier 1 21 - 38
13:30 Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn GSRC 1 RC Wageningen 1 54 - 12
14:00 Sportpark it Dwarsfjild RC Drachten 1 CL Dragquins 1 17 - 36
14:30 RC the Big Stones RC The Big Stones 1 USRS 2 31 - 40
14:30 Sportpark de Hulsebosch RC Dwingeloo 1 RC the Big Bulls 1 17 - 45
Zondag 09 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden RC Greate Pier 1 RC Dwingeloo 1 35 - 31
13:30 sportpark de Zoom RC Wageningen 1 RC The Big Stones 1 35 - 19
14:00 Sportpark Veldwijk CL Dragquins 1 RC Zwolle 2 84 - 5
14:30 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC the Big Bulls 1 GSRC 1 35 - 13
14:30 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 2 RC the Pink Panthers 1 17 - 54
Zondag 30 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 2 RC Drachten 1 19 - 14
14:00 RC the Big Stones RC The Big Stones 1 RC the Big Bulls 1 0 - 88
14:30 Sportpark de Hulsebosch RC Dwingeloo 1 CL Dragquins 1 34 - 12
15:00 Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn GSRC 1 RC Greate Pier 1 49 - 26
15:00 Sportpark de Woerd RC the Pink Panthers 1 RC Wageningen 1 69 - 10
Zondag 06 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark it Dwarsfjild RC Drachten 1 RC Dwingeloo 1 10 - 22
14:00 Sportpark de Thij CL Dragquins 1 GSRC 1 34 - 24
14:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden RC Greate Pier 1 RC The Big Stones 1 74 - 19
15:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC the Big Bulls 1 RC the Pink Panthers 1 15 - 17
15:00 sportpark de Zoom RC Wageningen 1 USRS 2 5 - 38
Zondag 13 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn GSRC 1 RC Drachten 1 46 - 0
14:30 Sportpark de Hulsebosch RC Dwingeloo 1 RC Zwolle 2 41 - 24
14:30 Sportpark de Woerd RC the Pink Panthers 1 RC Greate Pier 1 77 - 7
Zondag 20 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 2 GSRC 1 19 - 24
14:00 Sportpark de Thij CL Dragquins 1 RC the Pink Panthers 1 18 - 36
14:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden RC Greate Pier 1 USRS 2 19 - 61
15:00 Sportpark it Dwarsfjild RC Drachten 1 RC The Big Stones 1 33 - 5
15:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC the Big Bulls 1 RC Wageningen 1 74 - 0
Zondag 27 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 2 CL Dragquins 1 40 - 24
14:00 RC the Big Stones RC The Big Stones 1 RC Zwolle 2 29 - 19
14:30 sportpark de Zoom RC Wageningen 1 RC Greate Pier 1 43 - 26
15:00 Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn GSRC 1 RC Dwingeloo 1 24 - 17
15:00 Sportpark de Woerd RC the Pink Panthers 1 RC Drachten 1 57 - 0
Zondag 04 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 RC the Big Stones RC The Big Stones 1 CL Dragquins 1 0 - 59
15:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 2 RC the Big Bulls 1 58 - 20
Zondag 11 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 2 RC the Pink Panthers 1 3 - 106
14:00 Sportpark Veldwijk CL Dragquins 1 RC Wageningen 1 50 - 7
14:00 Sportpark De Arumer Velden RC Greate Pier 1 RC the Big Bulls 1 12 - 68
14:30 Sportpark de Hulsebosch RC Dwingeloo 1 RC The Big Stones 1 58 - 24
15:00 Sportpark it Dwarsfjild RC Drachten 1 USRS 2 5 - 36
Zondag 18 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
00:00 sportpark de Zoom RC Wageningen 1 RC Drachten 1 0 - 0
00:00 Sportpark de Woerd RC the Pink Panthers 1 RC Dwingeloo 1 0 - 0
RC the Big Stones RC The Big Stones 1 GSRC 1 0 - 30
Woensdag 21 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
20:00 Sportpark het Wendelgoor RC the Big Bulls 1 CL Dragquins 1 45 - 17
Donderdag 22 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
20:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 2 RC Zwolle 2 29 - 27