3e klasse Heren ZuidWest - 1e fase

16 april 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs 11 11 0 0 55 497 109 388
2 SRC Thor 1 11 9 2 0 44 360 152 208
3 RFC Gouda 1 11 8 2 1 39 533 168 365
4 Haagsche RC 3 11 8 3 0 36 351 255 96
5 WRC Te Werve 1 11 6 5 0 32 376 170 206
6 RFC Haarlem 3 11 5 6 0 22 208 297 -89
7 The Hague Hornets 1 11 5 6 0 20 214 285 -71
8 USRS 3 11 3 7 1 16 203 288 -85
9 Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 11 3 7 1 15 186 451 -265
10 SVRC 1 11 2 8 1 8 211 307 -96
11 RC DIOK 3 11 2 8 1 8 186 328 -142
12 RC Delft 2 11 1 9 1 2 88 603 -515
Zondag 18 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC 3 SVRC 1 15 - 5
13:00 Sportcomplex Boszoom-Zuid Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs 0 - 55
14:30 Sportcomplex Beresteinlaan WRC Te Werve 1 RFC Gouda 1 0 - 19
14:30 Sportcentrum TU Delft SRC Thor 1 RC Delft 2 69 - 0
15:00 RC DIOK RC DIOK 3 RFC Haarlem 3 12 - 23
15:00 Sportcomplex Beresteinlaan The Hague Hornets 1 USRS 3 15 - 10
Zondag 25 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Weltevreden USRS 3 Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 57 - 12
13:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 WRC Te Werve 1 14 - 12
13:00 Sportpark de Uiterwaarden RFC Gouda 1 Haagsche RC 3 75 - 12
15:00 RC Hoek van Holland RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs SRC Thor 1 46 - 15
15:00 Sportpark Biesland RC Delft 2 RC DIOK 3 22 - 64
15:00 SVRC 1 The Hague Hornets 1 17 - 30
Zondag 02 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark de Uiterwaarden RFC Gouda 1 SVRC 1 105 - 0
13:00 Sportcentrum TU Delft SRC Thor 1 USRS 3 80 - 17
14:00 Sportcomplex Beresteinlaan WRC Te Werve 1 RC Delft 2 90 - 0
15:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC 3 RFC Haarlem 3 54 - 26
15:00 Sportcomplex Boszoom-Zuid Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 The Hague Hornets 1 27 - 53
Zondag 09 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 3 RC DIOK 3 17 - 12
15:00 Sportcomplex Beresteinlaan The Hague Hornets 1 SRC Thor 1 14 - 32
15:00 RC Hoek van Holland RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs WRC Te Werve 1 43 - 28
15:00 Sportpark Biesland RC Delft 2 Haagsche RC 3 7 - 64
15:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 RFC Gouda 1 10 - 29
15:00 Sportcentrum TU Delft SVRC 1 Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 22 - 34
Zondag 16 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Uiterwaarden RFC Gouda 1 USRS 3 42 - 27
Zondag 23 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 RC DIOK RC DIOK 3 RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs 17 - 43
Zondag 30 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC 3 RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs 29 - 50
13:00 RC DIOK RC DIOK 3 The Hague Hornets 1 19 - 43
13:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 SVRC 1 19 - 7
14:30 Sportcomplex Beresteinlaan WRC Te Werve 1 USRS 3 46 - 17
15:00 Sportcentrum TU Delft SRC Thor 1 Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 39 - 5
Zondag 06 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 3 Haagsche RC 3 17 - 24
14:30 Sportpark Biesland RC Delft 2 RFC Haarlem 3 10 - 50
15:00 Sportcomplex Boszoom-Zuid Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 RC DIOK 3 14 - 19
15:00 Sportcomplex Beresteinlaan The Hague Hornets 1 WRC Te Werve 1 0 - 24
15:00 RC Hoek van Holland RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs RFC Gouda 1 58 - 10
15:00 SVRC 1 SRC Thor 1 0 - 17
Zondag 13 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 Sportpark Biesland RC Delft 2 SVRC 1 12 - 113
13:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC 3 The Hague Hornets 1 31 - 15
13:00 RC DIOK RC DIOK 3 SRC Thor 1 12 - 31
13:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs 5 - 77
14:30 Sportcomplex Beresteinlaan WRC Te Werve 1 Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 21 - 31
Zondag 20 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
00:00 RC Hoek van Holland RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs RC Delft 2 35 - 5
13:30 Sportcomplex Beresteinlaan The Hague Hornets 1 RFC Gouda 1 7 - 66
15:00 Sportcomplex Beresteinlaan WRC Te Werve 1 SRC Thor 1 43 - 0
15:00 Sportcomplex Boszoom-Zuid Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 Haagsche RC 3 0 - 54
Sportcentrum TU Delft SVRC 1 RC DIOK 3 30 - 0
Zondag 27 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:30 Sportpark Biesland RC Delft 2 USRS 3 20 - 19
12:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC 3 SRC Thor 1 3 - 31
13:00 Sportpark de Uiterwaarden RFC Gouda 1 Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 106 - 15
14:30 Sportcomplex Beresteinlaan WRC Te Werve 1 RC DIOK 3 57 - 12
15:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 The Hague Hornets 1 29 - 7
RC Hoek van Holland RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs SVRC 1 30 - 0
Zondag 04 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
10:30 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 3 RFC Haarlem 3 22 - 7
13:00 Sportpark de Uiterwaarden RFC Gouda 1 RC Delft 2 69 - 12
Zondag 11 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
00:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 3 RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs 0 - 30
13:00 RC DIOK RC DIOK 3 Haagsche RC 3 19 - 48
13:00 Sportcentrum TU Delft SRC Thor 1 RFC Gouda 1 27 - 12
13:00 Sportcomplex Boszoom-Zuid Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 RFC Haarlem 3 48 - 25
14:30 Sportcomplex Beresteinlaan WRC Te Werve 1 SVRC 1 45 - 17
Sportcomplex Beresteinlaan The Hague Hornets 1 RC Delft 2 30 - 0
Zondag 18 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
00:00 Sportpark Biesland RC Delft 2 Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 0 - 0
00:00 Sportpark de Uiterwaarden RFC Gouda 1 RC DIOK 3 0 - 0
00:00 Sportcentrum TU Delft SVRC 1 USRS 3 0 - 0
11:30 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 3 SRC Thor 1 0 - 19
RC Hoek van Holland RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs The Hague Hornets 1 30 - 0
Donderdag 22 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
20:30 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC 3 WRC Te Werve 1 17 - 10