3e klasse Heren NoordWest - 1e fase

15 juli 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 RFC Haarlem 2 10 10 0 0 49 614 44 570
2 RC Spakenburg 1 10 8 1 1 39 490 155 335
3 AAC 2 10 6 3 1 31 277 197 80
4 Cas RC Driede 10 6 2 2 30 271 139 132
5 SRC Rush 1 10 5 4 1 26 355 230 125
6 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 10 4 4 2 21 236 185 51
7 RC West-Friesland 1 10 3 7 0 16 250 445 -195
8 RC 't Gooi 3 10 3 5 2 16 211 258 -47
9 ASCRUM AA 10 3 6 1 15 202 328 -126
10 RC Den Helder 1 10 1 8 1 5 173 576 -403
11 RC The Bassets 2 10 0 9 1 0 85 607 -522
Zaterdag 17 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Linie RC Den Helder 1 RC Spakenburg 1 10 - 83
Zondag 18 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Wouterland Cas RC Driede RC West-Friesland 1 43 - 19
15:00 Sportpark Groenoord Schagen SRC Rush 1 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 12 - 0
15:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 2 RC 't Gooi 3 30 - 0
15:00 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 2 AAC 2 17 - 43
Zondag 25 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi 3 RC Den Helder 1 53 - 17
13:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg RC West-Friesland 1 ASCRUM AA 31 - 32
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 2 RFC Haarlem 2 20 - 54
15:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 Cas RC Driede 24 - 24
Zaterdag 01 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark Wouterland Cas RC Driede RC Spakenburg 1 0 - 30
Zondag 02 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 2 RC The Bassets 2 81 - 0
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht ASCRUM AA Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 17 - 54
15:00 Sportpark de Linie RC Den Helder 1 AAC 2 5 - 37
Zaterdag 08 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg 1 ASCRUM AA 50 - 22
Zondag 09 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 2 RC Den Helder 1 27 - 71
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 2 SRC Rush 1 24 - 5
14:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 RC West-Friesland 1 89 - 8
Zondag 16 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi 3 Cas RC Driede 15 - 36
14:30 Sportpark Groenoord Schagen SRC Rush 1 RC Den Helder 1 70 - 20
Zondag 23 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Groenoord Schagen SRC Rush 1 RC 't Gooi 3 22 - 22
Zaterdag 29 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg RC West-Friesland 1 RC Spakenburg 1 15 - 68
Zondag 30 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Linie RC Den Helder 1 RFC Haarlem 2 5 - 146
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht ASCRUM AA RC 't Gooi 3 31 - 34
15:00 Sportpark Wouterland Cas RC Driede AAC 2 43 - 12
Zaterdag 05 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg 1 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 43 - 8
Zondag 06 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:30 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 2 Cas RC Driede 0 - 39
13:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 2 SRC Rush 1 64 - 0
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 2 ASCRUM AA 29 - 0
13:00 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi 3 RC West-Friesland 1 10 - 33
Zaterdag 12 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg 1 SRC Rush 1 61 - 10
Zondag 13 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark Wouterland Cas RC Driede RFC Haarlem 2 11 - 20
13:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg RC West-Friesland 1 AAC 2 10 - 44
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht ASCRUM AA RC The Bassets 2 44 - 12
Zaterdag 19 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi 3 RC Spakenburg 1 24 - 40
Zondag 20 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 2 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 25 - 10
14:00 Sportpark de Linie RC Den Helder 1 Cas RC Driede 12 - 53
14:30 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 2 RC West-Friesland 1 0 - 66
Zaterdag 26 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg 1 AAC 2 19 - 19
Zondag 27 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg RC West-Friesland 1 RFC Haarlem 2 0 - 73
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht ASCRUM AA RC Den Helder 1 46 - 15
15:00 Sportpark Wouterland Cas RC Driede SRC Rush 1 22 - 7
Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 RC The Bassets 2 30 - 0
Zondag 04 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 RC 't Gooi 3 18 - 12
12:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 2 ASCRUM AA 72 - 5
15:00 Sportpark Groenoord Schagen SRC Rush 1 RC The Bassets 2 130 - 5
Zaterdag 10 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 2 RC Spakenburg 1 17 - 96
Zondag 11 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 Van der Aart Sportpark RFC Haarlem 2 Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 44 - 3
13:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 2 RC 't Gooi 3 24 - 34
14:00 Sportpark de Linie RC Den Helder 1 RC West-Friesland 1 18 - 61
14:30 Sportpark Groenoord Schagen SRC Rush 1 ASCRUM AA 31 - 5
Zaterdag 17 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
Sportpark de Vinken RC Spakenburg 1 RFC Haarlem 2 0 - 30
Zondag 18 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
00:00 Sportpark de Eendracht ASCRUM AA Cas RC Driede 0 - 0
00:00 Sportpark Robonsbosweg Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 RC Den Helder 1 0 - 0
Dinsdag 20 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
20:00 Sportpark de Blauwe Berg RC West-Friesland 1 SRC Rush 1 7 - 68
Woensdag 21 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
20:00 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi 3 RC The Bassets 2 7 - 7