2e klasse Heren Zuid - 1e fase

08 februari 2023

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 Haagsche RC 2 11 10 1 0 51 503 86 417
2 RRC 2 11 8 3 0 40 419 133 286
3 NSRV Obelix 1 11 6 4 1 31 263 173 90
4 RC Octopus 1 11 6 4 1 30 272 202 70
5 RCT 1 11 6 4 1 29 248 221 27
6 RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 11 6 5 0 27 216 256 -40
7 RC Aachen 1 11 6 4 1 26 243 232 11
8 RC The Dukes 3 11 5 6 0 25 274 265 9
9 LSRG 1 11 4 6 1 21 235 225 10
10 RC Delft 1 11 4 7 0 19 183 250 -67
11 GRC Tovaal 1 11 0 10 1 -1 108 537 -429
12 RC Etten-Leur 1 11 2 9 0 -1 95 479 -384
Zondag 18 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
13:00 RC the Dukes RC The Dukes 3 RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 24 - 5
14:30 Sportpark de Streek RC Etten-Leur 1 RC Octopus 1 8 - 43
15:00 Sportpark Biesland RC Delft 1 LSRG 1 5 - 10
15:00 Sportcomplex Duivensteijn RRC 2 Haagsche RC 2 10 - 7
15:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen 1 RCT 1 5 - 17
15:00 Sportpark het Schenge GRC Tovaal 1 NSRV Obelix 1 8 - 29
Zondag 25 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Universitair sportcentrum NSRV Obelix 1 RC Aachen 1 46 - 19
14:30 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 RRC 2 22 - 17
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark RCT 1 RC Etten-Leur 1 92 - 10
15:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC 2 RC Delft 1 31 - 14
15:00 Universitair sportcentrum Leiden LSRG 1 GRC Tovaal 1 78 - 12
Zondag 02 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark de Streek RC Etten-Leur 1 NSRV Obelix 1 7 - 28
15:00 Sportpark Biesland RC Delft 1 RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 23 - 29
15:00 Sportcomplex Duivensteijn RRC 2 RC Octopus 1 45 - 12
15:00 RC the Dukes RC The Dukes 3 RCT 1 3 - 27
Zondag 09 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Moleneind RC Octopus 1 RC Delft 1 31 - 5
15:00 Sportpark het Schenge GRC Tovaal 1 RC Etten-Leur 1 12 - 18
15:00 Universitair sportcentrum NSRV Obelix 1 RC The Dukes 3 15 - 24
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark RCT 1 RRC 2 22 - 6
15:00 Universitair sportcentrum Leiden LSRG 1 RC Aachen 1 10 - 13
15:30 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 Haagsche RC 2 10 - 66
Donderdag 13 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
20:00 Sportpark Moleneind RC Octopus 1 RC The Dukes 3 29 - 27
Zondag 16 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 RC the Dukes RC The Dukes 3 GRC Tovaal 1 95 - 12
Zondag 23 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC 2 LSRG 1 49 - 23
Zondag 30 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark de Streek RC Etten-Leur 1 RC Aachen 1 40 - 21
14:30 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 LSRG 1 25 - 16
15:00 Sportpark Biesland RC Delft 1 RCT 1 29 - 27
15:00 Sportcomplex Duivensteijn RRC 2 NSRV Obelix 1 15 - 14
15:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC 2 RC Octopus 1 45 - 7
Zondag 06 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
12:00 Sportpark het Schenge GRC Tovaal 1 RRC 2 14 - 68
14:30 Universitair sportcentrum NSRV Obelix 1 RC Delft 1 8 - 13
14:30 Sportpark Moleneind RC Octopus 1 RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 18 - 21
15:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen 1 RC The Dukes 3 14 - 12
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark RCT 1 Haagsche RC 2 0 - 24
Zondag 13 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Biesland RC Delft 1 GRC Tovaal 1 33 - 19
14:30 Sportpark Moleneind RC Octopus 1 LSRG 1 46 - 12
15:00 Sportcomplex Duivensteijn RRC 2 RC Aachen 1 19 - 22
15:00 RC the Dukes RC The Dukes 3 RC Etten-Leur 1 59 - 0
15:00 Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 RCT 1 12 - 35
15:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC 2 NSRV Obelix 1 60 - 7
Zondag 20 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark het Schenge GRC Tovaal 1 Haagsche RC 2 0 - 81
14:30 Sportpark de Streek RC Etten-Leur 1 RRC 2 7 - 99
14:30 Sportpark Biesland RC Delft 1 RC Aachen 1 10 - 38
14:30 Universitair sportcentrum NSRV Obelix 1 RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 37 - 17
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark RCT 1 RC Octopus 1 8 - 54
15:00 Universitair sportcentrum Leiden LSRG 1 RC The Dukes 3 34 - 8
Zondag 27 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Haagsche RC Haagsche RC 2 RC Aachen 1 53 - 15
14:30 Sportpark Moleneind RC Octopus 1 NSRV Obelix 1 3 - 10
15:00 Sportpark Biesland RC Delft 1 RC Etten-Leur 1 35 - 5
15:00 Sportcomplex Duivensteijn RRC 2 RC The Dukes 3 56 - 0
15:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark RCT 1 LSRG 1 13 - 9
Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 GRC Tovaal 1 30 - 0
Zondag 04 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
15:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen 1 GRC Tovaal 1 76 - 10
Universitair sportcentrum Leiden LSRG 1 RC Etten-Leur 1 30 - 0
Zondag 11 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Schulenzentrum Handerweg RC Aachen 1 RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 20 - 15
14:00 Sportpark het Schenge GRC Tovaal 1 RC Octopus 1 21 - 29
14:30 Universitair sportcentrum NSRV Obelix 1 RCT 1 69 - 7
15:00 Sportcomplex Duivensteijn RRC 2 LSRG 1 54 - 13
15:00 RC the Dukes RC The Dukes 3 RC Delft 1 22 - 16
Sportpark de Streek RC Etten-Leur 1 Haagsche RC 2 0 - 30
Zondag 18 december 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
00:00 Sportpark Vredelust-Heidepark RCT 1 GRC Tovaal 1 0 - 0
00:00 Sportpark Moleneind RC Octopus 1 RC Aachen 1 0 - 0
00:00 Universitair sportcentrum Leiden LSRG 1 NSRV Obelix 1 0 - 0
13:00 RC the Dukes RC The Dukes 3 Haagsche RC 2 0 - 57
Sportpark Biesland RC Delft 1 RRC 2 0 - 30
Sportpark de Wolfsputten RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 RC Etten-Leur 1 30 - 0