1e klasse Heren - 1e fase

15 juli 2024

# Team GW W V G Pnt GW GT +/-
1 RC 't Gooi 2 8 8 0 0 39 393 48 345
2 AAC 1 8 8 0 0 36 250 104 146
3 RC The Dukes Espoirs 8 6 2 0 28 290 170 120
4 Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 8 6 2 0 26 284 172 112
5 BRC 1 8 5 3 0 24 189 142 47
6 DSR-C 1 8 4 3 1 22 200 208 -8
7 RC DIOK 2 8 4 4 0 20 237 181 56
8 USRS 1 8 4 3 1 20 201 154 47
9 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 8 4 4 0 19 196 205 -9
10 RC Groningen 1 8 2 4 2 16 193 197 -4
11 RC RCC 1 8 3 5 0 15 178 285 -107
12 ARC 1 8 2 5 1 11 118 199 -81
13 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 8 2 5 1 10 122 388 -266
14 RC The Bassets 1 8 1 7 0 7 122 282 -160
15 URC 1 8 1 7 0 6 111 229 -118
16 RC Zwolle 1 8 1 7 0 5 103 223 -120
Zondag 18 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 RC Zwolle 1 38 - 7
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West ARC 1 DSR-C 1 8 - 17
15:00 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 AAC 1 3 - 21
15:00 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 12 - 26
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 RC 't Gooi 2 8 - 36
15:00 RC The Dukes RC The Dukes Espoirs RC DIOK 2 12 - 53
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 BRC 1 22 - 12
15:00 Sportcomplex Boszoom-Zuid Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 USRS 1 7 - 39
Zondag 25 september 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportcentrum TU Delft DSR-C 1 RC RCC 1 68 - 26
14:30 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi 2 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 111 - 0
14:30 RC DIOK RC DIOK 2 ARC 1 50 - 5
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 1 RC The Dukes Espoirs 34 - 0
15:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 53 - 29
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 RC The Bassets 1 21 - 36
15:00 Sportboulevard Wisselaar BRC 1 RC Groningen 1 28 - 25
16:00 Sportpark Weltevreden USRS 1 URC 1 41 - 0
Zondag 02 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportcentrum TU Delft DSR-C 1 AAC 1 29 - 49
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West ARC 1 URC 1 29 - 21
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 RC The Bassets 1 49 - 19
15:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 RC 't Gooi 2 7 - 29
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 USRS 1 22 - 10
15:00 Sportboulevard Wisselaar BRC 1 RC DIOK 2 43 - 10
15:00 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 33 - 38
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 RC The Dukes Espoirs 7 - 54
Zondag 09 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 RC Groningen 1 19 - 26
14:30 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 ARC 1 21 - 23
14:30 RC DIOK RC DIOK 2 RC Zwolle 1 41 - 5
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 1 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 24 - 21
15:00 RC The Dukes RC The Dukes Espoirs RC RCC 1 76 - 17
15:00 Sportcomplex Boszoom-Zuid Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 93 - 0
16:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 1 BRC 1 25 - 22
Zondag 23 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi 2 DSR-C 1 66 - 0
Zondag 30 oktober 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 RC DIOK RC DIOK 2 EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 32 - 37
14:30 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 RC Groningen 1 29 - 26
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 AAC 1 20 - 44
15:00 Sportboulevard Wisselaar BRC 1 RC 't Gooi 2 7 - 34
15:00 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 1 DSR-C 1 14 - 24
15:00 RC The Dukes RC The Dukes Espoirs URC 1 42 - 8
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 ARC 1 13 - 13
15:00 Sportcomplex Boszoom-Zuid Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 RC The Bassets 1 55 - 0
Zondag 06 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 31 - 38
14:30 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 RC RCC 1 8 - 22
14:30 Sportcentrum TU Delft DSR-C 1 RC DIOK 2 31 - 12
14:30 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi 2 RC Zwolle 1 15 - 14
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West ARC 1 Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 18 - 21
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 RC The Dukes Espoirs 20 - 27
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 1 USRS 1 31 - 12
15:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 BRC 1 3 - 10
Donderdag 10 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
20:30 Sportcentrum Olympos USRS 1 A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 40 - 28
Zondag 20 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Biesland DSR-C 1 RC Groningen 1 19 - 19
14:30 RC 't Gooi RC 't Gooi 2 RC The Bassets 1 64 - 5
14:30 RC DIOK RC DIOK 2 Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 17 - 27
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht AAC 1 ARC 1 13 - 5
15:00 Sportpark de Sprong EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 URC 1 32 - 12
15:00 Sportpark de Marslanden RC Zwolle 1 RC The Dukes Espoirs 14 - 22
15:00 Sportboulevard Wisselaar BRC 1 RC RCC 1 24 - 6
Zondag 27 november 2022
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet URC 1 RC Zwolle 1 17 - 0
14:30 RC The Bassets RC The Bassets 1 RC DIOK 2 21 - 22
14:30 Sportpark Vierhoeven RC RCC 1 RC 't Gooi 2 7 - 38
15:00 Sportpark Sportlaan West ARC 1 BRC 1 17 - 43
15:00 Sportpark Esserberg RC Groningen 1 USRS 1 20 - 20
15:00 RC The Dukes RC The Dukes Espoirs EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 57 - 17
15:00 Sportpark de Eendracht A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 AAC 1 14 - 34
15:00 Sportcomplex Boszoom-Zuid Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 DSR-C 1 14 - 12